TABLES

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Crvena Zvezda 11 10 1 0 35 4 +31 31
2 Partizan 11 7 2 2 26 10 +16 23
3 Vojvodina 11 7 2 2 24 13 +11 23
4 Proleter Novi Sad 11 6 3 2 12 8 +4 21
5 Mladost Lučani 11 6 2 3 14 15 -1 20
6 Spartak Subotica 11 6 1 4 25 15 +10 19
7 Voždovac 11 6 1 4 21 17 +4 19
8 Čukarički 11 5 3 3 22 12 +10 18
9 Radnički Niš 11 5 3 3 13 13 +0 18
10 Bačka Topola 11 5 2 4 28 18 +10 17
11 Metalac GM 11 4 4 3 14 19 -5 16
12 Javor Ivanjica 11 4 2 5 17 20 -3 14
13 Radnik Surdulica 11 4 1 6 16 17 -1 13
14 Novi Pazar 11 3 3 5 12 21 -9 12
15 Inđija 11 4 0 7 8 18 -10 12
16 Rad Beograd 11 3 0 8 11 25 -14 9
17 Bačka Palanka 11 1 4 6 9 15 -6 7
18 Napredak 11 1 3 7 6 18 -12 6
19 Zlatibor Čajetina 11 1 3 7 7 24 -17 6
20 Mačva Šabac 11 1 2 8 5 23 -18 5

FIXTURES

October 25, 2020
Novi Pazar 13:00 Rad Beograd
Bačka Palanka 13:00 Inđija
Zlatibor Čajetina 13:00 Vojvodina
Mačva Šabac 15:00 Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad 15:00 Voždovac
Crvena Zvezda 20:00 Javor Ivanjica
October 26, 2020
Metalac GM 16:00 Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš 16:00 Partizan
Spartak Subotica 16:00 Mladost Lučani
Bačka Topola 16:00 Čukarički
October 31, 2020
Javor Ivanjica 00:00 Radnički Niš
Rad Beograd 00:00 Zlatibor Čajetina
Vojvodina 00:00 Bačka Palanka
Radnik Surdulica 00:00 Crvena Zvezda
Inđija 00:00 Metalac GM
Partizan 00:00 Mačva Šabac
Napredak 00:00 Spartak Subotica
Čukarički 00:00 Novi Pazar
Mladost Lučani 00:00 Proleter Novi Sad
Voždovac 00:00 Bačka Topola

RCESULTS

October 18, 2020
Partizan 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
October 17, 2020
Javor Ivanjica 1 - 3 Metalac GM
Napredak 0 - 0 Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Mačva Šabac
Voždovac 2 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Inđija 1 - 0 Zlatibor Čajetina
October 16, 2020
Vojvodina 4 - 1 Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Bačka Palanka
Čukarički 1 - 2 Proleter Novi Sad
Bačka Topola 7 - 0 Novi Pazar
October 4, 2020
Crvena Zvezda 3 - 0 Napredak
Rad Beograd 2 - 1 Inđija
Zlatibor Čajetina 1 - 4 Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad 1 - 0 Bačka Topola
October 3, 2020
Metalac GM 1 - 1 Partizan
Spartak Subotica 4 - 2 Čukarički
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Voždovac
Bačka Palanka 2 - 2 Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar 3 - 1 Vojvodina
October 2, 2020
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Mladost Lučani

[bzscore]