TABLES

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Kawasaki Frontale 24 21 2 1 68 19 +49 65
2 Cerezo Osaka 25 15 3 7 37 28 +9 48
3 Gamba Osaka 24 15 3 6 35 26 +9 48
4 Tokyo 27 14 5 8 40 34 +6 47
5 Nagoya Grampus 25 14 3 8 37 25 +12 45
6 Kashima Antlers 26 14 3 9 40 33 +7 45
7 Yokohama F. Ma… 28 13 5 10 58 44 +14 44
8 Urawa Reds 25 12 4 9 37 38 -1 40
9 Kashiwa Reysol 24 11 4 9 46 37 +9 37
10 Sanfrecce Hiro… 23 10 4 9 35 28 +7 34
11 Vissel Kobe 27 8 9 10 45 47 -2 33
12 Oita Trinita 24 8 5 11 26 35 -9 29
13 Consadole Sapporo 25 7 6 12 32 47 -15 27
14 Yokohama 24 7 3 14 28 46 -18 24
15 Sagan Tosu 24 4 9 11 24 34 -10 21
16 Shonan Bellmare 24 3 5 16 20 39 -19 14
17 Shimizu S-Pulse 24 3 4 17 31 54 -23 13
18 Vegalta Sendai 23 2 7 14 21 46 -25 13

FIXTURES

October 28, 2020
Vegalta Sendai 10:00 Vissel Kobe
Tokyo 10:00 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiro… 10:00 Yokohama F. Ma…
October 31, 2020
Vegalta Sendai 04:00 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Oita Trinita 05:00 Urawa Reds
Shonan Bellmare 06:00 Yokohama
Kashiwa Reysol 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
Kashima Antlers 08:00 Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale 09:00 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 10:00 Consadole Sapporo
November 3, 2020
Yokohama F. Ma… 04:00 Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu 04:00 Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai 04:00 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 05:00 Consadole Sapporo
Cerezo Osaka 05:00 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 06:00 Vissel Kobe
Yokohama 07:00 Oita Trinita
Sanfrecce Hiro… 08:00 Urawa Reds
November 8, 2020
Vegalta Sendai 04:00 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama 05:00 Vissel Kobe

RCESULTS

October 25, 2020
Sagan Tosu 2 - 2 Shonan Bellmare
October 24, 2020
Urawa Reds 3 - 1 Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka 2 - 1 Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo 0 - 4 Yokohama F. Ma…
Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Sanfrecce Hiro…
Consadole Sapporo 3 - 0 Yokohama
October 21, 2020
Yokohama F. Ma… 2 - 1 Nagoya Grampus
Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Vissel Kobe 1 - 3 Kashima Antlers
October 18, 2020
Kawasaki Frontale 3 - 0 Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiro… 2 - 1 Vissel Kobe
Urawa Reds 6 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare 3 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 1 Sagan Tosu
Yokohama 1 - 0 Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo 1 - 0 Kashima Antlers
October 17, 2020
Cerezo Osaka 4 - 1 Yokohama F. Ma…

[bzscore]