TABLES

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Antwerp 10 6 2 2 21 14 +7 20
2 Club Brugge 10 6 1 3 23 8 +15 19
3 Charleroi 9 6 1 2 15 7 +8 19
4 Beerschot 10 6 0 4 24 23 +1 18
5 Standard Liège 10 5 3 2 13 9 +4 18
6 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 10 5 3 2 17 15 +2 18
7 Anderlecht 10 4 5 1 20 15 +5 17
8 Cercle Brugge 9 5 0 4 16 12 +4 15
9 KV Oostende 9 4 3 2 15 8 +7 15
10 Kortrijk 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1 14
11 Genk 9 3 4 2 14 14 +0 13
12 AS Eupen 9 2 5 2 10 12 -2 11
13 Gent 9 3 0 6 14 16 -2 9
14 Sint-Truidense VV 10 2 3 5 11 19 -8 9
15 Mechelen 9 2 1 6 10 16 -6 7
16 SV Zulte Waregem 10 2 1 7 11 24 -13 7
17 Waasland-Beveren 8 1 1 6 12 22 -10 4
18 Excel Mouscron 9 0 3 6 3 14 -11 3

FIXTURES

October 19, 2020
Waasland-Beveren 17:45 KV Oostende
October 24, 2020
AS Eupen 13:15 Mechelen
Cercle Brugge 15:30 Excel Mouscron
October 25, 2020
Charleroi 19:45 Waasland-Beveren
October 26, 2020
Gent 19:45 Genk
October 30, 2020
Genk 19:45 AS Eupen
October 31, 2020
Beerschot 15:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Charleroi 17:30 Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge 19:45 Mechelen
November 1, 2020
Anderlecht 12:30 Antwerp
Excel Mouscron 15:00 Sint-Truidense VV
Standard Liège 17:15 KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren 19:45 Gent
November 2, 2020
SV Zulte Waregem 19:45 Kortrijk
November 6, 2020
Mechelen 19:45 Charleroi
November 7, 2020
Kortrijk 15:15 Beerschot
AS Eupen 17:30 Waasland-Beveren
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 17:30 Excel Mouscron
Sint-Truidense VV 19:45 Genk

RESULTS

October 25, 2020
Sint-Truidense VV 2 - 0 Standard Liège
KV Oostende 3 - 0 SV Zulte Waregem
Antwerp 3 - 2 Beerschot
October 24, 2020
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2 - 1 Club Brugge
October 23, 2020
Kortrijk 1 - 3 Anderlecht
October 18, 2020
Anderlecht 2 - 2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Genk 2 - 1 Charleroi
Excel Mouscron 0 - 2 AS Eupen
SV Zulte Waregem 1 - 3 Antwerp
October 17, 2020
Standard Liège 1 - 1 Club Brugge
Beerschot 6 - 3 Sint-Truidense VV
Mechelen 1 - 2 Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge 5 - 2 Gent
October 4, 2020
KV Oostende 3 - 0 Excel Mouscron
Charleroi 1 - 2 Standard Liège
Gent 5 - 1 Beerschot
Club Brugge 3 - 0 Anderlecht

[bzscore]