TABLES

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Maccabi Petah … 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Ashdod 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
5 Ironi Kiryat S… 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
7 Maccabi Netanya 2 1 0 1 9 3 +6 3
8 Beitar Jerusalem 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
9 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
11 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
12 Hapoel Hadera 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
13 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
14 Bnei Sakhnin 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0

FIXTURES

September 20, 2020
Hapoel Hadera 16:15 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Bnei Sakhnin 17:00 Maccabi Haifa
September 26, 2020
Hapoel Haifa 14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem 16:15 Ironi Kiryat S…
Beitar Jerusalem 16:30 Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv 17:00 Maccabi Netanya
October 16, 2020
Hapoel Haifa 23:00 Bnei Yehuda
Beitar Jerusalem 23:00 Maccabi Petah …
Ironi Kiryat S… 23:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ashdod 23:00 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Kfar Saba 23:00 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera 23:00 Bnei Sakhnin
October 25, 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
October 31, 2020
Maccabi Petah … 14:15 Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya 15:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat S… 16:15 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv 17:50 Beitar Jerusalem
November 1, 2020
Bnei Yehuda 18:30 Ashdod
November 2, 2020
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 18:15 Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa 19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv

RESULTS

September 21, 2020
Hapoel Kfar Saba 3 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 1 - 0 Maccabi Petah …
September 14, 2020
Maccabi Netanya 7 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
September 13, 2020
Maccabi Haifa 3 - 1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Ashdod
September 12, 2020
Bnei Yehuda 2 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah … 2 - 0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Ironi Kiryat S… 1 - 1 Hapoel Haifa
August 30, 2020
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 2 Maccabi Petah …
Hapoel Hadera 1 - 2 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa 0 - 1 Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
August 29, 2020
Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin 0 - 3 Bnei Yehuda
Ashdod 0 - 2 Ironi Kiryat S…

[bzscore]